ízlel
Hungarian
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): [ˈiːzlɛl]
- Hyphenation: íz‧lel
Conjugation
conjugation of ízlel
Infinitive | ízlelni | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Past participle | ízlelt | |||||||
Present participle | ízlelő | |||||||
Future participle | ízlelendő | |||||||
Adverbial participle | ízlelve | |||||||
Potential | ízlelhet | |||||||
1st person sg | 2nd person sg informal | 3rd person sg, 2nd person sg formal |
1st person pl | 2nd person pl informal | 3rd person pl, 2nd person pl formal | |||
Indicative mood | Present | Indefinite | ízlelek | ízlelsz | ízlel | ízlelünk | ízleltek | ízlelnek |
Definite | ízlelem én téged/titeket ízlellek |
ízleled | ízleli | ízleljük | ízlelitek | ízlelik | ||
Past | Indefinite | ízleltem | ízleltél | ízlelt | ízleltünk | ízleltetek | ízleltek | |
Definite | ízleltem én téged/titeket ízleltelek |
ízlelted | ízlelte | ízleltük | ízleltétek | ízlelték | ||
Conditional mood | Present | Indefinite | ízlelnék | ízlelnél | ízlelne | ízlelnénk | ízlelnétek | ízlelnének |
Definite | ízlelném én téged/titeket ízlelnélek |
ízlelnéd | ízlelné | ízlelnénk | ízlelnétek | ízlelnék | ||
Subjunctive mood | Present | Indefinite | ízleljek | ízlelj or ízleljél |
ízleljen | ízleljünk | ízleljetek | ízleljenek |
Definite | ízleljem én téged/titeket ízleljelek |
ízleld or ízleljed |
ízlelje | ízleljük | ízleljétek | ízleljék | ||
Conjugated infinitive | ízlelnem | ízlelned | ízlelnie | ízlelnünk | ízlelnetek | ízlelniük |
Derived terms
- ízlelés
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.