iskuvasara
Finnish
Pronunciation
- Hyphenation: is‧ku‧va‧sa‧ra
- Rhymes: -ɑrɑ
- IPA(key): /ˈiskuˌʋɑsɑrɑ/
Declension
Inflection of iskuvasara (Kotus type 12/kulkija, no gradation) | |||
---|---|---|---|
nominative | iskuvasara | iskuvasarat | |
genitive | iskuvasaran | iskuvasaroiden iskuvasaroitten | |
partitive | iskuvasaraa | iskuvasaroita | |
illative | iskuvasaraan | iskuvasaroihin | |
singular | plural | ||
nominative | iskuvasara | iskuvasarat | |
accusative | nom. | iskuvasara | iskuvasarat |
gen. | iskuvasaran | ||
genitive | iskuvasaran | iskuvasaroiden iskuvasaroitten iskuvasarainrare | |
partitive | iskuvasaraa | iskuvasaroita | |
inessive | iskuvasarassa | iskuvasaroissa | |
elative | iskuvasarasta | iskuvasaroista | |
illative | iskuvasaraan | iskuvasaroihin | |
adessive | iskuvasaralla | iskuvasaroilla | |
ablative | iskuvasaralta | iskuvasaroilta | |
allative | iskuvasaralle | iskuvasaroille | |
essive | iskuvasarana | iskuvasaroina | |
translative | iskuvasaraksi | iskuvasaroiksi | |
instructive | — | iskuvasaroin | |
abessive | iskuvasaratta | iskuvasaroitta | |
comitative | — | iskuvasaroineen |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.