maturrimus
Latin
Inflection
First/second declension.
Number | Singular | Plural | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Case / Gender | Masculine | Feminine | Neuter | Masculine | Feminine | Neuter | |
Nominative | mātūrrimus | mātūrrima | mātūrrimum | mātūrrimī | mātūrrimae | mātūrrima | |
Genitive | mātūrrimī | mātūrrimae | mātūrrimī | mātūrrimōrum | mātūrrimārum | mātūrrimōrum | |
Dative | mātūrrimō | mātūrrimae | mātūrrimō | mātūrrimīs | mātūrrimīs | mātūrrimīs | |
Accusative | mātūrrimum | mātūrrimam | mātūrrimum | mātūrrimōs | mātūrrimās | mātūrrima | |
Ablative | mātūrrimō | mātūrrimā | mātūrrimō | mātūrrimīs | mātūrrimīs | mātūrrimīs | |
Vocative | mātūrrime | mātūrrima | mātūrrimum | mātūrrimī | mātūrrimae | mātūrrima |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.