rukkulakki
Faroese
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈɹʊʰkːʊˌlaʰt͡ʃːɪ/
Declension
Declension of rukkulakki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
m1 | singular | plural | ||
indefinite | definite | indefinite | definite | |
nominative | rukkulakki | rukkulakkin | rukkulakkar | rukkulakkarnir |
accusative | rukkulakka | rukkulakkan | rukkulakkar | rukkulakkarnar |
dative | rukkulakka | rukkulakkanum | rukkulakkum | rukkulakkunum |
genitive | rukkulakka | rukkulakkans | rukkulakka | rukkulakkanna |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.