tappaminen
Finnish
(index ta)
Pronunciation
- Hyphenation: tap‧pa‧mi‧nen
Declension
Inflection of tappaminen (Kotus type 38/nainen, no gradation) | |||
---|---|---|---|
nominative | tappaminen | tappamiset | |
genitive | tappamisen | tappamisten tappamisien | |
partitive | tappamista | tappamisia | |
illative | tappamiseen | tappamisiin | |
singular | plural | ||
nominative | tappaminen | tappamiset | |
accusative | nom. | tappaminen | tappamiset |
gen. | tappamisen | ||
genitive | tappamisen | tappamisten tappamisien | |
partitive | tappamista | tappamisia | |
inessive | tappamisessa | tappamisissa | |
elative | tappamisesta | tappamisista | |
illative | tappamiseen | tappamisiin | |
adessive | tappamisella | tappamisilla | |
ablative | tappamiselta | tappamisilta | |
allative | tappamiselle | tappamisille | |
essive | tappamisena | tappamisina | |
translative | tappamiseksi | tappamisiksi | |
instructive | — | tappamisin | |
abessive | tappamisetta | tappamisitta | |
comitative | — | tappamisineen |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.