transistori
Finnish
Pronunciation
- Hyphenation: tran‧sis‧to‧ri
Declension
Inflection of transistori (Kotus type 6/paperi, no gradation) | |||
---|---|---|---|
nominative | transistori | transistorit | |
genitive | transistorin | transistorien transistoreiden transistoreitten | |
partitive | transistoria | transistoreita transistoreja | |
illative | transistoriin | transistoreihin | |
singular | plural | ||
nominative | transistori | transistorit | |
accusative | nom. | transistori | transistorit |
gen. | transistorin | ||
genitive | transistorin | transistorien transistoreiden transistoreitten | |
partitive | transistoria | transistoreita transistoreja | |
inessive | transistorissa | transistoreissa | |
elative | transistorista | transistoreista | |
illative | transistoriin | transistoreihin | |
adessive | transistorilla | transistoreilla | |
ablative | transistorilta | transistoreilta | |
allative | transistorille | transistoreille | |
essive | transistorina | transistoreina | |
translative | transistoriksi | transistoreiksi | |
instructive | — | transistorein | |
abessive | transistoritta | transistoreitta | |
comitative | — | transistoreineen |
Ido
Noun
transistori
- Lua error in Module:form_of/templates at line 266: bad argument #1 to 'ipairs' (table expected, got nil)
Italian
Noun
transistori m
- Lua error in Module:form_of/templates at line 266: bad argument #1 to 'ipairs' (table expected, got nil)
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.