tuomitseva
Finnish
Declension
Inflection of tuomitseva (Kotus type 10/koira, no gradation) | |||
---|---|---|---|
nominative | tuomitseva | tuomitsevat | |
genitive | tuomitsevan | tuomitsevien | |
partitive | tuomitsevaa | tuomitsevia | |
illative | tuomitsevaan | tuomitseviin | |
singular | plural | ||
nominative | tuomitseva | tuomitsevat | |
accusative | nom. | tuomitseva | tuomitsevat |
gen. | tuomitsevan | ||
genitive | tuomitsevan | tuomitsevien tuomitsevainrare | |
partitive | tuomitsevaa | tuomitsevia | |
inessive | tuomitsevassa | tuomitsevissa | |
elative | tuomitsevasta | tuomitsevista | |
illative | tuomitsevaan | tuomitseviin | |
adessive | tuomitsevalla | tuomitsevilla | |
ablative | tuomitsevalta | tuomitsevilta | |
allative | tuomitsevalle | tuomitseville | |
essive | tuomitsevana | tuomitsevina | |
translative | tuomitsevaksi | tuomitseviksi | |
instructive | — | tuomitsevin | |
abessive | tuomitsevatta | tuomitsevitta | |
comitative | — | tuomitsevine |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.